0 votes
asked by
I understand that professors release students a bit early and start a bit late? What are the times for this?

70 Answers

0 votes
answered by Legendary Member (13.4k points)
 
Best answer
10 minutes on MWF (:50 until :00) and 15 minutes on TR (:15 until :30 or :45 until :00)
0 votes
answered by
free casino games  online casino bonus  <a href=" http://casinorealmoneysoe.com/  ">gold fish casino slots </a> casino bonus codes  http://casinorealmoneysoe.com/  - no deposit casino
0 votes
answered by
online gambling  best online casino  <a href="http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/ ">casino online slots </a> slots games
0 votes
answered by
http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  online casino slots  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - world class casino slots  <a href="http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/ ">slots games free </a>
0 votes
answered by
online casino real money  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - free casino  gold fish casino slots  play online casino
0 votes
answered by
world class casino slots  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - play slots  real casino slots  world class casino slots
0 votes
answered by
free online slots  casino online slots  <a href=" http://onlinecasinosw.com/  ">casino games </a> casino bonus codes  http://onlinecasinosw.com/  - vegas slots online
0 votes
answered by
casino online  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - play casino  online casino games  <a href="http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/ ">best online casino </a> play online casino
0 votes
answered by
http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  vegas casino slots  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - slots for real money  <a href="http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/ ">slots online </a>
0 votes
answered by
online gambling  http://onlinecasinogamespcx.com/  - casino blackjack  real money casino  online casino real money
Welcome to AskUT, where you can ask questions and receive answers about UT Austin from fellow Longhorns.

AskUT is independently owned and operated. AskUT is not affiliated with, nor sponsored by, the University of Texas at Austin.
...